2010's

2010/2011 season:
605 - Response - Contemporary Dance
April Verch - Fiddle
Corbian - Electroluminescent Drama
Lorne Elliott - Comedy
Quebec Viennese Music Society - Viennese Music
Teresa Walters - Pianist

2011/2012 season:
Kevin Fox - Cello with a Twist
Mascall Dance: White Spider - Contemporary Dance
Company Jump - Andrews Sisters Tribute
Jill Barber - Jazz Vocal
Marie-Josée Lord - Soprano
Matt Andersen - Blues
Carlos del Junco - Blues Harp
Denis Chang - Gypsy Jazz

2012/2013 season:
The Sojourners - Gospel
Mascall Dance: Homewerk - Contemporary Dance
David Myles - Pop
Madison Violet - Folk
Ballet Jörgen: Swan Lake - Classical Ballet
Cadence - A Capella
Outerbridge - Magic
Red Chamber - Chineese Classical and Modern

2013/2014 season:
Montreal Guitar Trio - Classical, Pop, Jazz
Woody Holler and His Orchestra - Country Swing
605 Collective, New Animal - Contemporary Dance
Corbian & Lightwire Theatre, The Ugly Duckling & The Tortoise & the Hare
Ken Lavigne - Vocal
Fung Chiu Duo - Classical Piano
Jesse Peters Trio & Lizzy Hoyt - Swing and Fiddle
Everything Fitz - Old Time Fiddle

2014/2015 season:
Valdy & Nadia Mackie Jackson - Canadian Folk and Bassoon
Darrelle London - Pop
Highgate: Tara Cheyenne Performance - Contemporary Dance
When That I Was: Uncle Will Production (Christopher Hunt) - One Man Play
Wolak Donnelly Duo - Clarinet & Piano
The Harpoonist & The Axe Murderer - Blues
Ballet Jörgen: Cinderella - Classical Ballet
John Wort Hannam - Roots

2015/2016 season:
Quartetto Gelato - Latin / Gypsy / Neapolitan
Gordie MacKeeman & his Rhythm Boys - Folk
Dancers of Damelahamid - Contemporary Dance
Peter N'Chris - Comedy
Braithwaite & Whiteley - Blues
Tom Lavin & the Legendary Powder Blues Band - Blues
Christine Tassan et les Immposteures - Gypsy Jazz
Ballet Jörgen's Sleeping Beauty - Ballet
Patricia Cano - Afro-Peruvian
Seabrooke Entertainment, The Eva Cassidy Show - Tribute

2016/2017 season:
Jim Byrnes - Blues
Quartom - A Cappella
The Wardens - Folk, Roots & Western
Joélle Rabu & Nico Rhodes - Torch Music
Sarah Hagen - Classical Piano
Danny Nielsen: Love be Best Free - Contemporary Tap Dance
Outerbridge: Clockwork Mysteries - Illusion
Atlantic Ballet: Phantom of the Opera - Ballet

2017/2018 season:
Stephen Fearing - Folk
The Travelling Mabels - Roots
The Great Canadian Songbook - Canadiana
Speed Control - Rock
Roy and Rosemary with Codey Karey - Pop
Blue Moon Marquee - Gypsy Blues
Ballet Jörgen's Anastasia - Ballet
The Derina Harvey Band - Celtic Rock
Flamenco Rosario, La Monarca - Contemporary Flamenco

2018/2019 season:
Rita Chiarelli - Blues
BC World Music Collective - World Music
The Great Canadian Songbook - Canadiana
Tara Cheyenne, I Can't Remember - Contemporary Dance
Cheng2 Duo - Classical
CG3 + MG3 - Guitar
Double-Double Duo - Ecclectic (Clarinet and Accordion)
Luke McMaster, Icons of Soul - Blue Eyed Soul




April VerchJim ByrnesPatricia CanoFung Chiu Duo